USPatent applicationPatented

Turbine nozzle airfoil profile

Granted 19 Aug 2014 · no office action yet

Life of the application

7 dated events
⤢ drag to zoom20122014201620182020202220242026202820302032ProsecutionOwnershipTerm & fees
ProsecutionOwnershipTerm & feeshover for detail · click to open

Abstract

The present application provides a turbine nozzle including an airfoil shape. The airfoil shape may have a nominal profile substantially in accordance with Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z set forth in Table 1. The Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z are non-dimensional values from 0% to 100% convertible to dimensional distances in inches by multiplying the Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z by a height of the airfoil in inches. The X and Y values are distances in inches which, when connected by smooth continuing arcs, define airfoil profile sections at each distance Z. The airfoil profile sections at Z distances may be joined smoothly with one another to form a complete airfoil shape.

Description

6 parts
›TECHNICAL FIELD

The present application and the resultant patent relate generally to a turbine nozzle for a gas turbine engine and more particularly relate to a nozzle airfoil profile for a turbine stage.

›BACKGROUND OF THE INVENTION

In a gas turbine, many system requirements should be met at each stage of the gas turbine so as to meet design goals. These design goals may include, but are not limited to, overall improved efficiency and airfoil loading capability. For example, a turbine nozzle airfoil profile should achieve thermal and mechanical operating requirements for that particular stage. Moreover, component lifetime and cost targets also should be met.

There is thus a desire therefore for an improved turbine nozzle airfoil profile for use in a turbine and the like. Such an improved airfoil design should achieve performance objectives and improve overall gas turbine performance in a component with a long lifetime and reasonable manufacture and operating costs.

›SUMMARY OF THE INVENTION

The present application and the resultant patent thus provide a turbine nozzle including an airfoil shape. The airfoil shape may have a nominal profile substantially in accordance with Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z set forth in Table 1. The Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z are non-dimensional values from 0% to 100% convertible to dimensional distances in inches by multiplying the Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z by a height of the airfoil in inches. The X and Y values are distances in inches which, when connected by smooth continuing arcs, define airfoil profile sections at each distance Z. The airfoil profile sections at Z distances being joined smoothly with one another to form a complete airfoil shape.

The present application and the resultant patent further provide a turbine nozzle including an airfoil having a suction-side uncoated nominal airfoil profile substantially in accordance with suction-side Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z set forth in Table 1. The Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z are non-dimensional values from 0% to 100% convertible to dimensional distances in inches by multiplying the Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z by a height of the airfoil in inches. The X and Y values are distances in inches which, when connected by smooth continuing arcs, define airfoil profile sections at each Z distance. The airfoil profile sections at the Z distances may be joined smoothly with one another to form a complete suction-side airfoil shape. The X, Y and Z distances being scalable as a function of the same constant or number to provide a scaled-up or scaled-down airfoil.

The present application and the resultant patent further provide a turbine with a number of nozzles having an airfoil having an airfoil shape. The airfoils having a nominal profile substantially in accordance with Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z set forth in Table 1. The Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z are non-dimensional values from 0% to 100% convertible to dimensional distances in inches by multiplying the Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z by a height of the airfoil in inches. The X and Y values are distances in inches which, when connected by smooth continuing arcs, define airfoil profile sections at each Z distance. The airfoil profile sections at the Z distances may be joined smoothly with one another to form a complete airfoil shape.

These and other features and improvements of the present application and the resultant patent should become apparent to one of ordinary skill in the art upon review of the following detailed description when taken in conjunction with the several drawings and the appended claims.

›BRIEF DESCRIPTION OF THE DRAWINGS

FIG. 1 is a schematic diagram of a gas turbine engine.

FIG. 2 is a schematic diagram of a portion of a turbine having a nozzle arrangement as may be described herein.

FIG. 3 is a perspective view of an airfoil as may be described herein.

FIG. 4 is a side cross-sectional view of the airfoil of FIG. 3 .

›DETAILED DESCRIPTION · 1 of 2

Referring now to the drawings, in which like numerals refer to like elements throughout the several views, FIG. 1 shows a schematic view of gas turbine engine 10 as may be used herein. The gas turbine engine 10 may include a compressor 15 . The compressor 15 compresses an incoming flow of air 20 . The compressor 15 delivers the compressed flow of air 20 to a combustor 25 . The combustor 25 mixes the compressed flow of air 20 with a pressurized flow of fuel 30 and ignites the mixture to create a flow of combustion gases 35 . Although only a single combustor 25 is shown, the gas turbine engine 10 may include any number of combustors 25 . The flow of combustion gases 35 is in turn delivered to a turbine 40 . The flow of combustion gases 35 drives the turbine 40 so as to produce mechanical work. The mechanical work produced in the turbine 40 drives the compressor 15 via a shaft 45 and an external load 50 such as an electrical generator and the like.

The gas turbine engine 10 may use natural gas, various types of syngas, and/or other types of fuels. The gas turbine engine 10 may be any one of a number of different gas turbine engines offered by General Electric Company of Schenectady, N.Y., including, but not limited to, those such as a 7 or a 9 series heavy duty gas turbine engine and the like. The gas turbine engine 10 may have different configurations and may use other types of components. Other types of gas turbine engines also may be used herein. Multiple gas turbine engines, other types of turbines, and other types of power generation equipment also may be used herein together.

FIG. 2 shows a schematic diagram of a turbine 100 as may be described herein. The turbine 100 may include a first stage 110 , a second stage 120 , a third stage 130 , a fourth stage 140 , a fifth stage 142 , a sixth stage 144 , and the like. Any number of stages may be used herein. For example, the first stage 110 may include a number of circumferentially spaced nozzles 150 and buckets 160 . The first stage buckets 160 are mounted on a turbine rotor 170 . The nozzles 150 are circumferentially spaced one from the other and fixed about an axis of the rotor. The second stage of the turbine 100 includes a number of circumferentially spaced nozzles 180 and a number of circumferentially spaced buckets 190 mounted on the rotor 170 . The third stage also includes a number of circumferentially spaced nozzles 200 and buckets 210 mounted on the rotor 170 . The fourth stage 140 includes a number of circumferentially spaced nozzles 220 and buckets 230 mounted on the rotor 170 . The fifth stage 142 includes a number of circumferentially spaced nozzles 232 and buckets 234 mounted on the rotor 170 . The sixth stage 144 includes a number of circumferentially spaced nozzles 236 and buckets 238 mounted on the rotor 170 . Again, any number of stages may be used herein. It will be appreciated that the nozzles and buckets lie in a hot gas path 240 of the turbine. Other components and other configurations may be used herein.

Referring to FIG. 3 and FIG. 4 , it will be appreciated that each nozzle 220 has a nozzle airfoil 250 as illustrated. The airfoil 250 may have a suction side 260 and a pressure side 270 . The suction side 260 is shown in FIG. 4 and the pressure side 270 is located on the opposing side of the airfoil 250 . Thus, each of the nozzles 220 has a nozzle airfoil profile at any cross-section in the shape of the airfoil 250 . A tip 280 is at or near the top of the airfoil 250 and a base 290 is at or near the bottom of the airfoil 250 . The airfoil 250 also includes a leading edge 300 , a trailing edge 310 , and a chord length 320 therebetween. The base 290 corresponds to the non-dimensional Z value of Table 1 at Z equals 0. The tip 280 of the nozzle airfoil 250 corresponds to the non-dimensional Z value of Table 1 at Z equals 100. The X, Y, and Z values are given in percentage values of the airfoil length. As one example only, the height of the turbine nozzle or airfoil 250 may be from about 5 inches to about 50 inches (about 12 centimeters to about 130 centimeters). However, it is to be understood that heights below or above this range may also be employed as desired in the specific application. The airfoil 250 may be used for any stage, including but not limited to a first stage, a second stage, a third stage, a fourth stage, a fifth stage, and the like.

The gas turbine hot gas path 240 requires airfoils 250 that meet system requirements of aerodynamic and mechanical blade loading and efficiency. To define the airfoil shape of each nozzle airfoil, there is a unique set or loci of points in space that meet the stage requirements and can be manufactured. These unique loci of points meet the requirements for stage efficiency and are arrived at by iteration between aerodynamic and mechanical loadings enabling the turbine to run in an efficient, safe and smooth manner. These points are unique and specific to the system. The locus that defines the nozzle airfoil profile includes a set of about 2,200 points with X, Y and Z dimensions relative to a reference origin coordinate system. The Cartesian coordinate system of X, Y and Z values given in Table 1 below defines the profile of the nozzle airfoil at various locations along its length. Table 1 lists data for a non-coated airfoil. The envelope/tolerance for the coordinates is about +/−5% in a direction normal to any airfoil surface location and/or about +/−5% of the chord length 320 in a direction nominal to any airfoil surface location. The point data origin is the leading edge of the base 290 . The coordinate values for the X, Y and Z coordinates are set forth in non-dimensionalized units by the blade height in Table 1 although other units of dimensions may be used when the values are appropriately converted. The X, Y, and Z values set forth in Table 1 are also expressed in non-dimensional form (X, Y, and Z) from 0% to 100% of the blade or airfoil height. As one example only, the Cartesian coordinate values of X, Y and Z may be convertible to dimensional distances by multiplying the X, Y and Z values by a height of the airfoil at the trailing edge and multiplying by a constant number (e.g., 100). To convert the Z value to a Z coordinate value, e.g., in inches, the non-dimensional Z value given in Table 1 is multiplied by the Z length of the airfoil in inches. As described above, the Cartesian coordinate system has orthogonally-related X, Y and Z axes and the X axis lies generally parallel to the turbine rotor centerline, i.e., the rotary axis and a positive X coordinate value is axial toward the aft, i.e., exhaust end of the turbine. The positive Y coordinate value extends tangentially in the direction of rotation of the rotor and the positive Z coordinate value is radially outwardly toward the nozzle tip. All the values in Table 1 are given at room temperature and are unfilleted.

›DETAILED DESCRIPTION · 2 of 2

By defining X and Y coordinate values at selected locations in a Z direction normal to the X, Y plane, the profile section or airfoil shape of the nozzle airfoil, at each Z distance along the length of the airfoil can be ascertained. By connecting the X and Y values with smooth continuing arcs, each profile section at each distance Z is fixed. The airfoil profiles of the various surface locations between the distances Z are determined by smoothly connecting the adjacent profile sections to one another to form the airfoil profile.

The Table 1 values are generated and shown to three decimal places for determining the profile of the airfoil. As the blade heats up in surface, stress and temperature will cause a change in the X, Y and Z values. Accordingly, the values for the profile given in Table 1 represent ambient, non-operating or non-hot conditions (e.g., room temperature) and are for an uncoated airfoil.

There are typical manufacturing tolerances as well as coatings which must be accounted for in the actual profile of the airfoil. Each section is joined smoothly with the other sections to form the complete airfoil shape. It will therefore be appreciated that +/− typical manufacturing tolerances, i.e., +/− values, including any coating thicknesses, are additive to the X and Y values given in Table 1 below. Accordingly, a distance of +/−5% in a direction normal to any surface location along the airfoil profile defines an airfoil profile envelope for this particular nozzle airfoil design and turbine, i.e., a range of variation between measured points on the actual airfoil surface at nominal cold or room temperature and the ideal position of those points as given in the Table below at the same temperature. The data is scalable and the geometry pertains to all aerodynamic scales, at above and/or below 3000 RPM. The nozzle airfoil design is robust to this range of variation without impairment of mechanical and aerodynamic functions.

It will also be appreciated that the airfoil 250 disclosed in the above Table 1 may be scaled up or down geometrically for use in other similar turbine designs. Consequently, the coordinate values set forth in Table 1 may be scaled upwardly or downwardly such that the airfoil profile shape remains unchanged. A scaled version of the coordinates in Table 1 would be represented by X, Y and Z coordinate values of Table 1, with the X, Y and Z non-dimensional coordinate values converted to inches, multiplied or divided by a constant number.

An important term in this disclosure is profile. The profile is the range of the variation between measured points on an airfoil surface and the ideal position listed in Table 1. The actual profile on a manufactured blade will be different than those in Table 1 and the design is robust to this variation meaning that mechanical and aerodynamic function are not impaired. As noted above, a + or −5% profile tolerance is used herein. The X, Y and Z values are all non-dimensionalized relative to the airfoil height.

The disclosed airfoil shape optimizes and is specific to the machine conditions and specifications. The airfoil shape provides a unique profile to achieve (1) interaction between other stages in the high pressure turbine; (2) aerodynamic efficiency; and (3) normalized aerodynamic and mechanical blade loadings. The disclosed loci of points allow the gas turbine or any other suitable turbine to run in an efficient, safe and smooth manner. As also noted, any scale of the disclosed airfoil may be adopted as long as (1) interaction between other stages in the high pressure turbine; (2) aerodynamic efficiency; and (3) normalized aerodynamic and mechanical blade loadings are maintained in the scaled turbine.

The airfoil 250 described herein thus improves overall gas turbine 100 efficiency. Specifically, the airfoil 250 provides the desired turbine efficiency lapse rate (ISO, hot, cold, part load, etc.). The airfoil 250 also meets all aeromechanics and stress requirements.

The nozzle 220 described herein has very specific aerodynamic design requirements such as an upstream bucket radial back pressure (i.e., work splits) and radial velocity triangles for the downstream bucket. Significant cross-functional design effort was require to meet these design goals. The airfoil 250 of the nozzle 220 thus is of a specific shape to meet aerodynamic, mechanical, and heat transfer requirements in an efficient and cost effective manner.

It should be apparent that the foregoing relates only to certain embodiments of the present application and the resultant patent. Numerous changes and modifications may be made herein by one of ordinary skill in the art without departing from the general spirit and scope of the invention as defined by the following claims and the equivalents thereof.

›Tables in the description — 1
TABLE 1
NLocationXYZ
1Suction-Side0.0000.0000
2Suction-Side−0.041−0.4340
3Suction-Side−0.032−0.8690
4Suction-Side0.037−1.2990
5Suction-Side0.176−1.7100
6Suction-Side0.387−2.0910
7Suction-Side0.660−2.4300
8Suction-Side0.981−2.7240
9Suction-Side1.337−2.9750
10Suction-Side1.716−3.1890
11Suction-Side2.112−3.3700
12Suction-Side2.520−3.5240
13Suction-Side2.936−3.6540
14Suction-Side3.357−3.7630
15Suction-Side3.784−3.8520
16Suction-Side4.214−3.9230
17Suction-Side4.646−3.9770
18Suction-Side5.080−4.0160
19Suction-Side5.515−4.0390
20Suction-Side5.950−4.0470
21Suction-Side6.386−4.0410
22Suction-Side6.821−4.0210
23Suction-Side7.255−3.9880
24Suction-Side7.688−3.9390
25Suction-Side8.120−3.8780
26Suction-Side8.548−3.8020
27Suction-Side8.975−3.7140
28Suction-Side9.399−3.6110
29Suction-Side9.819−3.4960
30Suction-Side10.235−3.3670
31Suction-Side10.647−3.2240
32Suction-Side11.053−3.0690
33Suction-Side11.455−2.9000
34Suction-Side11.851−2.7190
35Suction-Side12.241−2.5240
36Suction-Side12.624−2.3170
37Suction-Side13.000−2.0980
38Suction-Side13.369−1.8670
39Suction-Side13.731−1.6240
40Suction-Side14.085−1.3700
41Suction-Side14.431−1.1050
42Suction-Side14.770−0.8310
43Suction-Side15.100−0.5470
44Suction-Side15.422−0.2530
45Suction-Side15.7360.0490
46Suction-Side16.0420.3580
47Suction-Side16.3410.6750
48Suction-Side16.6330.9990
49Suction-Side16.9171.3290
50Suction-Side17.1941.6650
51Suction-Side17.4652.0060
52Suction-Side17.7292.3530
53Suction-Side17.9882.7030
54Suction-Side18.2413.0580
55Suction-Side18.4893.4160
56Suction-Side18.7313.7780
57Suction-Side18.9694.1430
58Suction-Side19.2034.5100
59Suction-Side19.4334.8810
60Suction-Side19.6585.2530
61Suction-Side19.8805.6280
62Suction-Side20.0996.0050
63Suction-Side20.3156.3840
64Suction-Side20.5286.7640
65Suction-Side20.7387.1450
66Suction-Side20.9457.5280
67Suction-Side21.1517.9130
68Suction-Side21.3548.2980
69Suction-Side21.5558.6840
70Suction-Side21.7549.0720
71Suction-Side21.9529.4600
72Suction-Side22.1489.8490
73Suction-Side22.34210.2390
74Suction-Side22.53510.6300
75Suction-Side22.72711.0200
76Suction-Side22.91811.4120
77Suction-Side23.10711.8040
78Suction-Side23.29612.1970
79Suction-Side23.48412.5900
80Suction-Side23.67012.9840
81Suction-Side23.85613.3780
82Suction-Side24.04113.7720
83Suction-Side24.22614.1670
84Suction-Side24.41014.5620
85Suction-Side24.59314.9570
86Suction-Side24.77515.3530
87Suction-Side24.95715.7480
88Suction-Side25.13916.1440
89Suction-Side25.32016.5410
90Suction-Side25.50116.9370
91Suction-Side25.68117.3340
92Suction-Side25.86117.7300
93Suction-Side26.04018.1280
94Suction-Side26.22018.5250
95Suction-Side26.39918.9220
96Suction-Side26.57719.3190
97Suction-Side26.75519.7170
98Suction-Side26.93420.1140
99Suction-Side77.11270.5120
100Suction-Side27.28920.9090
101Pressure-Side27.20221.2760
102Pressure-Side26.91121.1260
103Pressure-Side26.72820.8110
104Pressure-Side26.54520.4970
105Pressure-Side26.36120.1830
106Pressure-Side26.17619.8690
107Pressure-Side25.99119.5560
108Pressure-Side25.80519.2430
109Pressure-Side25.61818.9310
110Pressure-Side25.43018.6190
111Pressure-Side25.24118.3080
112Pressure-Side25.05117.9980
113Pressure-Side24.86017.6880
114Pressure-Side24.66817.3790
115Pressure-Side24.47517.0700
116Pressure-Side24.28016.7630
117Pressure-Side24.08516.4560
118Pressure-Side23.88816.1500
119Pressure-Side23.69015.8450
120Pressure-Side23.49115.5400
121Pressure-Side23.29015.2360
122Pressure-Side23.08914.9330
123Pressure-Side22.88614.6300
124Pressure-Side22.68214.3290
125Pressure-Side22.47714.0290
126Pressure-Side22.27013.7290
127Pressure-Side22.06213.4300
128Pressure-Side21.85313.1330
129Pressure-Side21.64212.8360
130Pressure-Side21.42912.5410
131Pressure-Side21.21412.2470
132Pressure-Side20.99811.9550
133Pressure-Side20.77911.6630
134Pressure-Side20.55911.3740
135Pressure-Side20.33611.0860
136Pressure-Side20.11110.8000
137Pressure-Side19.88310.5160
138Pressure-Side19.65310.2340
139Pressure-Side19.4209.9550
140Pressure-Side19.1849.6780
141Pressure-Side18.9459.4030
142Pressure-Side18.7039.1310
143Pressure-Side18.4588.8620
144Pressure-Side18.2098.5970
145Pressure-Side17.9578.3340
146Pressure-Side17.7028.0750
147Pressure-Side17.4427.8190
148Pressure-Side17.1797.5680
149Pressure-Side16.9137.3190
150Pressure-Side16.6437.0760
151Pressure-Side16.3696.8360
152Pressure-Side16.0916.6010
153Pressure-Side15.8096.3710
154Pressure-Side15.5246.1450
155Pressure-Side15.2355.9240
156Pressure-Side14.9425.7080
157Pressure-Side14.6455.4970
158Pressure-Side14.3455.2920
159Pressure-Side14.0415.0910
160Pressure-Side13.7334.8960
161Pressure-Side13.4224.7080
162Pressure-Side13.1084.5240
163Pressure-Side12.7904.3460
164Pressure-Side12.4704.1740
165Pressure-Side12.1464.0080
166Pressure-Side11.8193.8470
167Pressure-Side11.4903.6930
168Pressure-Side11.1583.5440
169Pressure-Side10.8233.4010
170Pressure-Side10.4863.2640
171Pressure-Side10.1463.1330
172Pressure-Side9.8043.0080
173Pressure-Side9.4612.8880
174Pressure-Side9.1152.7740
175Pressure-Side8.7682.6660
176Pressure-Side8.4192.5620
177Pressure-Side8.0682.4650
178Pressure-Side7.7162.3720
179Pressure-Side7.3632.2840
180Pressure-Side7.0092.2010
181Pressure-Side6.6532.1230
182Pressure-Side6.2972.0480
183Pressure-Side5.9401.9780
184Pressure-Side5.5821.9120
185Pressure-Side5.2241.8480
186Pressure-Side4.8651.7880
187Pressure-Side4.5051.7300
188Pressure-Side4.1461.6730
189Pressure-Side3.7861.6180
190Pressure-Side3.4261.5630
191Pressure-Side3.0671.5080
192Pressure-Side2.7071.4500
193Pressure-Side2.3491.3880
194Pressure-Side1.9911.3180
195Pressure-Side1.6371.2380
196Pressure-Side1.2861.1410
197Pressure-Side0.9431.0180
198Pressure-Side0.6180.8560
199Pressure-Side0.3290.6350
200Pressure-Side0.1130.3440
1Suction-Side−0.494−0.52010
2Suction-Side−0.528−0.96110
3Suction-Side−0.492−1.40110
4Suction-Side−0.383−1.82910
5Suction-Side−0.200−2.23210
6Suction-Side0.047−2.59810
7Suction-Side0.346−2.92410
8Suction-Side0.684−3.20810
9Suction-Side1.052−3.45410
10Suction-Side1.440−3.66510
11Suction-Side1.844−3.84610
12Suction-Side2.260−3.99810
13Suction-Side2.684−4.12410
14Suction-Side3.114−4.22810
15Suction-Side3.548−4.31010
16Suction-Side3.987−4.37210
17Suction-Side4.427−4.41510
18Suction-Side4.868−4.44110
19Suction-Side5.311−4.45110
20Suction-Side5.753−4.44410
21Suction-Side6.195−4.42310
22Suction-Side6.636−4.38710
23Suction-Side7.075−4.33710
24Suction-Side7.513−1.27310
25Suction-Side7.949−4.19510
26Suction-Side8.382−4.10510
27Suction-Side8.812−4.00210
28Suction-Side9.239−3.88610
29Suction-Side9.662−3.75810
30Suction-Side10.081−3.61710
31Suction-Side10.497−3.46410
32Suction-Side10.907−3.29910
33Suction-Side11.312−3.12210
34Suction-Side11.712−2.93310
35Suction-Side12.107−2.73210
36Suction-Side12.495−2.52110
37Suction-Side12.877−2.29810
38Suction-Side13.253−2.06410
39Suction-Side13.622−1.82010
40Suction-Side13.984−1.56510
41Suction-Side14.339−1.30110
42Suction-Side14.686−1.02810
43Suction-Side15.026−0.74510
44Suction-Side15.359−0.45310
45Suction-Side15.685−0.15410
46Suction-Side16.0030.15310
47Suction-Side16.3140.46810
48Suction-Side16.6180.78910
49Suction-Side16.9161.11710
50Suction-Side17.2061.45010
51Suction-Side17.4911.78910
52Suction-Side17.7682.13410
53Suction-Side18.0412.48210
54Suction-Side18.3072.83510
55Suction-Side18.5693.19210
56Suction-Side18.8253.55210
57Suction-Side19.0773.91610
58Suction-Side19.3244.28410
59Suction-Side19.5674.65310
60Suction-Side19.8065.02510
61Suction-Side20.0415.40010
62Suction-Side20.2735.77710
63Suction-Side20.5026.15610
64Suction-Side20.7286.53610
65Suction-Side20.9506.91810
66Suction-Side21.1707.30210
67Suction-Side21.3887.68710
68Suction-Side21.6038.07410
69Suction-Side21.8178.46110
70Suction-Side22.0288.85010
71Suction-Side22.2379.24010
72Suction-Side22.4459.63010
73Suction-Side22.65110.02110
74Suction-Side22.85610.41410
75Suction-Side23.06010.80710
76Suction-Side23.26211.20010
77Suction-Side23.46311.59410
78Suction-Side23.66311.98910
79Suction-Side23.86312.38310
80Suction-Side24.06112.77910
81Suction-Side24.25813.17510
82Suction-Side24.45513.57110
83Suction-Side24.65113.96810
84Suction-Side24.84614.36510
85Suction-Side25.04114.76210
86Suction-Side25.23515.16010
87Suction-Side25.42815.55810
88Suction-Side25.62115.95610
89Suction-Side25.81416.35410
90Suction-Side26.00616.75210
91Suction-Side26.19817.15110
92Suction-Side26.39017.55010
93Suction-Side26.58117.94910
94Suction-Side26.77218.34810
95Suction-Side26.96318.74710
96Suction-Side27.15319.14610
97Suction-Side27.34319.54610
98Suction-Side27.53319.94510
99Suction-Side27.72220.34510
100Suction-Side27.91120.74510
101Pressure-Side27.83021.11710
102Pressure-Side27.53120.96310
103Pressure-Side27.33620.64410
104Pressure-Side27.14120.32410
105Pressure-Side26.94420.00610
106Pressure-Side26.74819.68710
107Pressure-Side26.55019.36910
108Pressure-Side26.35219.05110
109Pressure-Side26.15418.73410
110Pressure-Side25.95418.41710
111Pressure-Side25.75418.10010
112Pressure-Side25.55417.78510
113Pressure-Side25.35217.46910
114Pressure-Side25.15017.15410
115Pressure-Side24.94716.84010
116Pressure-Side24.74216.52610
117Pressure-Side24.53716.21210
118Pressure-Side24.33115.90010
119Pressure-Side24.12515.58810
120Pressure-Side23.91615.27710
121Pressure-Side23.70714.96610
122Pressure-Side23.49714.65610
123Pressure-Side23.28614.34810
124Pressure-Side23.07314.03910
125Pressure-Side22.85813.73310
126Pressure-Side22.64313.42710
127Pressure-Side22.42513.12210
128Pressure-Side22.20612.81910
129Pressure-Side21.98412.51710
130Pressure-Side21.76112.21610
131Pressure-Side21.53611.91710
132Pressure-Side21.30811.62010
133Pressure-Side21.07711.32510
134Pressure-Side20.84411.03210
135Pressure-Side20.60910.74110
136Pressure-Side20.37010.45310
137Pressure-Side20.12810.16810
138Pressure-Side19.8839.88510
139Pressure-Side19.6349.60410
140Pressure-Side19.3829.32710
141Pressure-Side19.1279.05410
142Pressure-Side18.8688.78310
143Pressure-Side18.6058.51610
144Pressure-Side18.3398.25410
145Pressure-Side18.0697.99410
146Pressure-Side17.7957.73910
147Pressure-Side17.5177.48810
148Pressure-Side17.2367.24110
149Pressure-Side16.9506.99910
150Pressure-Side16.6616.76110
151Pressure-Side16.3696.52710
152Pressure-Side16.0736.29810
153Pressure-Side15.7736.07410
154Pressure-Side15.4705.85410
155Pressure-Side15.1635.64010
156Pressure-Side14.8535.43010
157Pressure-Side14.5405.22410
158Pressure-Side14.2235.02510
159Pressure-Side13.9044.82910
160Pressure-Side13.5824.63910
161Pressure-Side13.2564.45410
162Pressure-Side12.9284.27410
163Pressure-Side12.5964.10010
164Pressure-Side12.2623.93110
165Pressure-Side11.9263.76710
166Pressure-Side11.5863.60910
167Pressure-Side11.2443.45710
168Pressure-Side10.9003.31010
169Pressure-Side10.5533.16910
170Pressure-Side10.2043.03410
171Pressure-Side9.8532.90510
172Pressure-Side9.4992.78110
173Pressure-Side9.1442.66410
174Pressure-Side8.7872.55210
175Pressure-Side8.4282.44510
176Pressure-Side8.0672.34510
177Pressure-Side7.7052.25010
178Pressure-Side7.3422.16010
179Pressure-Side6.9772.07510
180Pressure-Side6.6111.99510
181Pressure-Side6.2451.91910
182Pressure-Side5.8771.84710
183Pressure-Side5.5091.77910
184Pressure-Side5.1411.71310
185Pressure-Side4.7721.64910
186Pressure-Side4.4031.58710
187Pressure-Side4.0331.52510
188Pressure-Side3.6641.46310
189Pressure-Side3.2961.39910
190Pressure-Side2.9271.33310
191Pressure-Side2.5591.26210
192Pressure-Side2.1931.18510
193Pressure-Side1.8291.09910
194Pressure-Side1.4671.00310
195Pressure-Side1.1100.89010
196Pressure-Side0.7600.75710
197Pressure-Side0.4220.59510
198Pressure-Side0.1070.39410
199Pressure-Side−0.1700.14410
200Pressure-Side−0.380−0.16510
1Suction-Side−0.986−1.03520
2Suction-Side−1.006−1.48420
3Suction-Side−0.937−1.92720
4Suction-Side−0.788−2.35120
5Suction-Side−0.568−2.74320
6Suction-Side−0.291−3.09720
7Suction-Side0.030−3.41220
8Suction-Side0.385−3.68820
9Suction-Side0.764−3.92920
10Suction-Side1.163−4.13620
11Suction-Side1.577−4.31220
12Suction-Side2.002−4.46020
13Suction-Side2.435−4.58220
14Suction-Side2.874−4.67920
15Suction-Side3.318−4.75420
16Suction-Side3.764−4.80820
17Suction-Side4.213−4.84220
18Suction-Side4.662−4.85820
19Suction-Side5.112−4.85720
20Suction-Side5.562−4.84020
21Suction-Side6.010−4.80720
22Suction-Side6.457−4.75920
23Suction-Side6.903−4.69720
24Suction-Side7.346−4.62120
25Suction-Side7.787−4.53220
26Suction-Side8.226−4.43120
27Suction-Side8.661−4.31620
28Suction-Side9.092−4.19020
29Suction-Side9.520−4.05220
30Suction-Side9.944−3.90220
31Suction-Side10.364−3.74120
32Suction-Side10.780−3.56820
33Suction-Side11.190−3.38420
34Suction-Side11.596−3.19020
35Suction-Side11.996−2.98520
36Suction-Side12.391−2.76920
37Suction-Side12.780−2.54320
38Suction-Side13.162−2.30620
39Suction-Side13.539−2.06120
40Suction-Side13.910−1.80520
41Suction-Side14.274−1.54120
42Suction-Side14.631−1.26720
43Suction-Side14.981−0.98620
44Suction-Side15.325−0.69620
45Suction-Side15.662−0.39820
46Suction-Side15.992−0.09220
47Suction-Side16.3160.22020
48Suction-Side16.6330.53920
49Suction-Side16.9440.86420
50Suction-Side17.2481.19620
51Suction-Side17.5461.53320
52Suction-Side17.8381.87520
53Suction-Side18.1252.22120
54Suction-Side18.4052.57320
55Suction-Side18.6812.92820
56Suction-Side18.9523.28820
57Suction-Side19.2183.65120
58Suction-Side19.4794.01720
59Suction-Side19.7364.38620
60Suction-Side19.9894.75820
61Suction-Side20.2385.13320
62Suction-Side20.4835.51020
63Suction-Side20.7245.88920
64Suction-Side20.9636.27120
65Suction-Side21.1996.65420
66Suction-Side21.4327.03820
67Suction-Side21.6627.42520
68Suction-Side21.8907.81320
69Suction-Side22.1158.20220
70Suction-Side22.3398.59320
71Suction-Side22.5608.98420
72Suction-Side22.7809.37720
73Suction-Side22.9989.77020
74Suction-Side23.21410.16520
75Suction-Side23.42910.56020
76Suction-Side23.64210.95620
77Suction-Side23.85411.35220
78Suction-Side24.06511.75020
79Suction-Side24.27612.14720
80Suction-Side24.48412.54620
81Suction-Side24.69312.94520
82Suction-Side24.90013.34420
83Suction-Side25.10613.74420
84Suction-Side25.31214.14420
85Suction-Side25.51714.54420
86Suction-Side25.72114.94520
87Suction-Side25.92415.34620
88Suction-Side26.12715.74720
89Suction-Side26.33016.14920
90Suction-Side26.53316.55120
91Suction-Side26.73416.95320
92Suction-Side26.93617.35520
93Suction-Side27.13617.75820
94Suction-Side27.33718.16020
95Suction-Side27.53818.56320
96Suction-Side27.73818.96620
97Suction-Side27.93719.36920
98Suction-Side28.13619.77220
99Suction-Side28.33520.17620
100Suction-Side28.53420.57920
101Pressure-Side28.45820.95820
102Pressure-Side28.15120.79820
103Pressure-Side27.94620.47220
104Pressure-Side27.74020.14720
105Pressure-Side27.53319.82120
106Pressure-Side27.32619.49720
107Pressure-Side27.11919.17320
108Pressure-Side26.91018.84920
109Pressure-Side26.70118.52620
110Pressure-Side26.49218.20320
111Pressure-Side26.28217.88020
112Pressure-Side26.07117.55820
113Pressure-Side25.85917.23720
114Pressure-Side25.64616.91620
115Pressure-Side25.43316.59620
116Pressure-Side25.21816.27620
117Pressure-Side25.00315.95720
118Pressure-Side24.78715.63820
119Pressure-Side24.56915.32120
120Pressure-Side24.35015.00420
121Pressure-Side24.13114.68820
122Pressure-Side23.90914.37320
123Pressure-Side23.68714.05920
124Pressure-Side23.46213.74620
125Pressure-Side23.23713.43420
126Pressure-Side23.00913.12420
127Pressure-Side22.77912.81520
128Pressure-Side22.54812.50720
129Pressure-Side22.31412.20120
130Pressure-Side22.07811.89720
131Pressure-Side21.84011.59520
132Pressure-Side21.59911.29420
133Pressure-Side21.35510.99720
134Pressure-Side21.10810.70120
135Pressure-Side20.85810.40820
136Pressure-Side20.60510.11820
137Pressure-Side20.3499.83120
138Pressure-Side20.0899.54820
139Pressure-Side19.8259.26720
140Pressure-Side19.5588.99020
141Pressure-Side19.2878.71620
142Pressure-Side19.0128.44720
143Pressure-Side18.7338.18220
144Pressure-Side18.4507.92120
145Pressure-Side18.1637.66420
146Pressure-Side17.8727.41220
147Pressure-Side17.5777.16420
148Pressure-Side17.2796.92120
149Pressure-Side16.9766.68320
150Pressure-Side16.6706.44920
151Pressure-Side16.3616.22120
152Pressure-Side16.0475.99720
153Pressure-Side15.7305.77920
154Pressure-Side15.4105.56520
155Pressure-Side15.0875.35620
156Pressure-Side14.7615.15220
157Pressure-Side14.4314.95320
158Pressure-Side14.0994.75920
159Pressure-Side13.7634.56920
160Pressure-Side13.4264.38520
161Pressure-Side13.0854.20520
162Pressure-Side12.7414.03120
163Pressure-Side12.3963.86120
164Pressure-Side12.0483.69720
165Pressure-Side11.6973.53820
166Pressure-Side11.3453.38420
167Pressure-Side10.9903.23520
168Pressure-Side10.6333.09120
169Pressure-Side10.2732.95220
170Pressure-Side9.9122.81920
171Pressure-Side9.5492.69220
172Pressure-Side9.1842.56920
173Pressure-Side8.8182.45220
174Pressure-Side8.4492.34020
175Pressure-Side8.0792.23320
176Pressure-Side7.7082.13120
177Pressure-Side7.3352.03420
178Pressure-Side6.9611.94320
179Pressure-Side6.5871.85520
180Pressure-Side6.2111.77220
181Pressure-Side5.8341.69220
182Pressure-Side5.4571.61620
183Pressure-Side5.0791.54320
184Pressure-Side4.7001.47220
185Pressure-Side4.3221.40320
186Pressure-Side3.9431.33320
187Pressure-Side3.5641.26520
188Pressure-Side3.1861.19420
189Pressure-Side2.8081.12120
190Pressure-Side2.4311.04420
191Pressure-Side2.0550.96120
192Pressure-Side1.6810.87020
193Pressure-Side1.3100.76820
194Pressure-Side0.9430.65220
195Pressure-Side0.5820.51720
196Pressure-Side0.2320.35820
197Pressure-Side−0.1030.16820
198Pressure-Side−0.412−0.06120
199Pressure-Side−0.678−0.33920
200Pressure-Side−0.877−0.66720
1Suction-Side−1.476−1.54430
2Suction-Side−1.477−2.00130
3Suction-Side−1.372−2.44630
4Suction-Side−1.185−2.86330
5Suction-Side−0.933−3.24530
6Suction-Side−0.632−3.58930
7Suction-Side−0.291−3.89530
8Suction-Side0.079−4.16530
9Suction-Side0.472−4.39930
10Suction-Side0.883−4.60030
11Suction-Side1.308−4.77030
12Suction-Side1.744−4.91230
13Suction-Side2.187−5.02830
14Suction-Side2.635−5.11830
15Suction-Side3.088−5.18630
16Suction-Side3.544−5.23230
17Suction-Side4.001−5.25830
18Suction-Side4.459−5.26630
19Suction-Side4.916−5.25730
20Suction-Side5.373−5.23130
21Suction-Side5.829−5.18930
22Suction-Side6.284−5.13330
23Suction-Side6.736−5.06330
24Suction-Side7.186−4.97930
25Suction-Side7.634−4.88130
26Suction-Side8.078−4.77230
27Suction-Side8.520−4.65030
28Suction-Side8.957−4.51730
29Suction-Side9.392−4.37230
30Suction-Side9.822−4.21630
31Suction-Side10.248−4.04830
32Suction-Side10.670−3.87030
33Suction-Side11.087−3.68230
34Suction-Side11.500−3.48330
35Suction-Side11.907−3.27430
36Suction-Side12.310−3.05530
37Suction-Side12.706−2.82630
38Suction-Side13.098−2.58930
39Suction-Side13.483−2.34230
40Suction-Side13.863−2.08630
41Suction-Side14.236−1.82130
42Suction-Side14.604−1.54830
43Suction-Side14.965−1.26730
44Suction-Side15.321−0.97830
45Suction-Side15.669−0.68230
46Suction-Side16.012−0.37830
47Suction-Side16.348−0.06730
48Suction-Side16.6780.25030
49Suction-Side17.0020.57330
50Suction-Side17.3210.90330
51Suction-Side17.6321.23830
52Suction-Side17.9391.57830
53Suction-Side18.2391.92430
54Suction-Side18.5352.27430
55Suction-Side18.8242.62830
56Suction-Side19.1092.98630
57Suction-Side19.3893.34930
58Suction-Side19.6643.71530
59Suction-Side19.9364.08430
60Suction-Side20.2024.45630
61Suction-Side20.4654.83130
62Suction-Side20.7245.20930
63Suction-Side20.9795.58930
64Suction-Side21.2315.97130
65Suction-Side21.4796.35630
66Suction-Side21.7256.74230
67Suction-Side21.9687.13030
68Suction-Side22.2087.52130
69Suction-Side22.4457.91230
70Suction-Side22.6818.30530
71Suction-Side22.9138.69930
72Suction-Side23.1459.09430
73Suction-Side23.3749.49130
74Suction-Side23.6019.88830
75Suction-Side23.82710.28630
76Suction-Side24.05110.68630
77Suction-Side24.27411.08630
78Suction-Side24.49511.48630
79Suction-Side24.71511.88830
80Suction-Side24.93412.29030
81Suction-Side25.15212.69230
82Suction-Side25.36913.09630
83Suction-Side25.58513.49930
84Suction-Side25.80013.90430
85Suction-Side26.01414.30830
86Suction-Side26.22814.71330
87Suction-Side26.44015.11930
88Suction-Side26.65315.52530
89Suction-Side26.86415.93130
90Suction-Side27.07516.33730
91Suction-Side27.28516.74430
92Suction-Side27.49517.15130
93Suction-Side27.70417.55830
94Suction-Side27.91317.96630
95Suction-Side28.12218.37330
96Suction-Side28.33018.78130
97Suction-Side28.53719.18930
98Suction-Side28.74419.59830
99Suction-Side28.95120.00630
100Suction-Side29.15720.41530
101Pressure-Side29.08520.79930
102Pressure-Side28.77220.63030
103Pressure-Side28.55720.29730
104Pressure-Side28.34219.96530
105Pressure-Side28.12719.63330
106Pressure-Side27.91119.30130
107Pressure-Side27.69418.97130
108Pressure-Side27.47718.64030
109Pressure-Side27.25918.31030
110Pressure-Side27.04017.98030
111Pressure-Side26.82017.65130
112Pressure-Side26.59917.32330
113Pressure-Side26.37716.99530
114Pressure-Side26.15416.66830
115Pressure-Side25.93116.34230
116Pressure-Side25.70516.01730
117Pressure-Side25.47915.69230
118Pressure-Side25.25115.36930
119Pressure-Side25.02215.04630
120Pressure-Side24.79214.72530
121Pressure-Side24.55914.40430
122Pressure-Side24.32614.08530
123Pressure-Side24.09013.76730
124Pressure-Side23.85313.45030
125Pressure-Side23.61413.13530
126Pressure-Side23.37312.82130
127Pressure-Side23.13012.50930
128Pressure-Side22.88412.19930
129Pressure-Side22.63611.89130
130Pressure-Side22.38611.58430
131Pressure-Side22.13311.28030
132Pressure-Side21.87810.97830
133Pressure-Side21.61910.67830
134Pressure-Side21.35810.38130
135Pressure-Side21.09310.08730
136Pressure-Side20.8259.79630
137Pressure-Side20.5539.50930
138Pressure-Side20.2789.22430
139Pressure-Side19.9998.94430
140Pressure-Side19.7178.66730
141Pressure-Side19.4308.39430
142Pressure-Side19.1408.12630
143Pressure-Side18.8457.86130
144Pressure-Side18.5467.60230
145Pressure-Side18.2447.34730
146Pressure-Side17.9377.09730
147Pressure-Side17.6276.85130
148Pressure-Side17.3126.61130
149Pressure-Side16.9946.37630
150Pressure-Side16.6726.14630
151Pressure-Side16.3465.92230
152Pressure-Side16.0175.70330
153Pressure-Side15.6845.48930
154Pressure-Side15.3485.28030
155Pressure-Side15.0095.07730
156Pressure-Side14.6664.87830
157Pressure-Side14.3214.68530
158Pressure-Side13.9734.49730
159Pressure-Side13.6224.31430
160Pressure-Side13.2694.13630
161Pressure-Side12.9133.96330
162Pressure-Side12.5553.79530
163Pressure-Side12.1953.63130
164Pressure-Side11.8323.47330
165Pressure-Side11.4683.31830
166Pressure-Side11.1013.16930
167Pressure-Side10.7333.02530
168Pressure-Side10.3632.88530
169Pressure-Side9.9912.74930
170Pressure-Side9.6182.61830
171Pressure-Side9.2432.49130
172Pressure-Side8.8672.36930
173Pressure-Side8.4892.25130
174Pressure-Side8.1102.13730
175Pressure-Side7.7302.02730
176Pressure-Side7.3491.92230
177Pressure-Side6.9661.82030
178Pressure-Side6.5831.72230
179Pressure-Side6.1991.62830
180Pressure-Side5.8141.53730
181Pressure-Side5.4281.44930
182Pressure-Side5.0421.36330
183Pressure-Side4.6551.28030
184Pressure-Side4.2681.19930
185Pressure-Side3.8801.12030
186Pressure-Side3.4931.04130
187Pressure-Side3.1050.96130
188Pressure-Side2.7180.88030
189Pressure-Side2.3310.79730
190Pressure-Side1.9450.71030
191Pressure-Side1.5600.61730
192Pressure-Side1.1780.51530
193Pressure-Side0.7990.40230
194Pressure-Side0.4250.27330
195Pressure-Side0.0580.12430
196Pressure-Side−0.296−0.05230
197Pressure-Side−0.631−0.26130
198Pressure-Side−0.936−0.51330
199Pressure-Side−1.192−0.81430
200Pressure-Side−1.378−1.16230
1Suction-Side−1.965−2.05640
2Suction-Side−1.946−2.52140
3Suction-Side−1.812−2.96640
4Suction-Side−1.593−3.37740
5Suction-Side−1.313−3.75040
6Suction-Side−0.988−4.08440
7Suction-Side−0.628−4.38040
8Suction-Side−0.240−4.64040
9Suction-Side0.168−4.86540
10Suction-Side0.592−5.05840
11Suction-Side1.030−5.22140
12Suction-Side1.476−5.35440
13Suction-Side1.930−5.46240
14Suction-Side2.389−5.54540
15Suction-Side2.852−5.60540
16Suction-Side3.316−5.64440
17Suction-Side3.782−5.66440
18Suction-Side4.249−5.66540
19Suction-Side4.715−5.64940
20Suction-Side5.180−5.61640
21Suction-Side5.644−5.56840
22Suction-Side6.107−5.50640
23Suction-Side6.567−5.43040
24Suction-Side7.025−5.34040
25Suction-Side7.480−5.23840
26Suction-Side7.932−5.12440
27Suction-Side8.381−4.99840
28Suction-Side8.827−4.86040
29Suction-Side9.268−4.71140
30Suction-Side9.707−4.55140
31Suction-Side10.141−4.38140
32Suction-Side10.571−4.20140
33Suction-Side10.997−4.01040
34Suction-Side11.418−3.80940
35Suction-Side11.834−3.59940
36Suction-Side12.246−3.37940
37Suction-Side12.652−3.15040
38Suction-Side13.053−2.91240
39Suction-Side13.449−2.66540
40Suction-Side13.839−2.41040
41Suction-Side14.224−2.14640
42Suction-Side14.603−1.87440
43Suction-Side14.976−1.59440
44Suction-Side15.343−1.30740
45Suction-Side15.705−1.01240
46Suction-Side16.060−0.70940
47Suction-Side16.409−0.40040
48Suction-Side16.753−0.08540
49Suction-Side17.0900.23740
50Suction-Side17.4220.56540
51Suction-Side17.7480.89940
52Suction-Side18.0681.23840
53Suction-Side18.3821.58240
54Suction-Side18.6921.93240
55Suction-Side18.9962.28540
56Suction-Side19.2942.64440
57Suction-Side19.5883.00640
58Suction-Side19.8773.37240
59Suction-Side20.1623.74240
60Suction-Side20.4414.11540
61Suction-Side20.7174.49140
62Suction-Side20.9894.87040
63Suction-Side21.2575.25240
64Suction-Side21.5215.63640
65Suction-Side21.7836.02340
66Suction-Side22.0406.41240
67Suction-Side22.2956.80240
68Suction-Side22.5477.19540
69Suction-Side22.7967.58940
70Suction-Side23.0427.98540
71Suction-Side23.2868.38340
72Suction-Side23.5288.78240
73Suction-Side23.7689.18240
74Suction-Side24.0069.58340
75Suction-Side24.2429.98540
76Suction-Side24.47610.38840
77Suction-Side24.70910.79340
78Suction-Side24.94011.19840
79Suction-Side25.17011.60440
80Suction-Side25.39812.01140
81Suction-Side25.62512.41840
82Suction-Side25.85112.82640
83Suction-Side26.07613.23540
84Suction-Side26.30013.64440
85Suction-Side26.52314.05440
86Suction-Side26.74414.46540
87Suction-Side26.96614.87540
88Suction-Side27.18615.28640
89Suction-Side27.40515.69840
90Suction-Side27.62416.11040
91Suction-Side27.84216.52240
92Suction-Side28.06016.93540
93Suction-Side28.27717.34840
94Suction-Side28.49317.76140
95Suction-Side28.70918.17540
96Suction-Side28.92318.58840
97Suction-Side29.13819.00340
98Suction-Side29.35219.41740
99Suction-Side29.56619.83240
100Suction-Side29.77920.24740
101Pressure-Side29.71120.63940
102Pressure-Side29.39320.46040
103Pressure-Side29.17020.12040
104Pressure-Side28.94719.78040
105Pressure-Side28.72419.44140
106Pressure-Side28.49919.10240
107Pressure-Side28.27518.76440
108Pressure-Side28.04918.42640
109Pressure-Side27.82218.08940
110Pressure-Side27.59417.75240
111Pressure-Side27.36517.41740
112Pressure-Side27.13517.08140
113Pressure-Side26.90416.74840
114Pressure-Side26.67116.41440
115Pressure-Side26.43716.08240
116Pressure-Side26.20115.75240
117Pressure-Side25.96315.42240
118Pressure-Side25.72415.09340
119Pressure-Side25.48314.76640
120Pressure-Side25.24014.44040
121Pressure-Side24.99514.11640
122Pressure-Side24.74913.79340
123Pressure-Side24.50013.47240
124Pressure-Side24.24913.15240
125Pressure-Side23.99512.83540
126Pressure-Side23.74012.51940
127Pressure-Side23.48112.20540
128Pressure-Side23.22111.89340
129Pressure-Side22.95811.58440
130Pressure-Side22.69211.27640
131Pressure-Side22.42310.97240
132Pressure-Side22.15110.66940
133Pressure-Side21.87710.37040
134Pressure-Side21.59910.07440
135Pressure-Side21.3189.78040
136Pressure-Side21.0349.49040
137Pressure-Side20.7469.20340
138Pressure-Side20.4548.92040
139Pressure-Side20.1598.64140
140Pressure-Side19.8608.36540
141Pressure-Side19.5578.09440
142Pressure-Side19.2507.82840
143Pressure-Side18.9407.56640
144Pressure-Side18.6257.30940
145Pressure-Side18.3077.05740
146Pressure-Side17.9846.80940
147Pressure-Side17.6586.56740
148Pressure-Side17.3286.33040
149Pressure-Side16.9946.09940
150Pressure-Side16.6565.87340
151Pressure-Side16.3155.65240
152Pressure-Side15.9705.43740
153Pressure-Side15.6225.22640
154Pressure-Side15.2715.02240
155Pressure-Side14.9174.82340
156Pressure-Side14.5604.62940
157Pressure-Side14.2004.44040
158Pressure-Side13.8384.25740
159Pressure-Side13.4734.07840
160Pressure-Side13.1053.90540
161Pressure-Side12.7363.73640
162Pressure-Side12.3643.57240
163Pressure-Side11.9903.41340
164Pressure-Side11.6143.25840
165Pressure-Side11.2373.10740
166Pressure-Side10.8587.96240
167Pressure-Side10.4772.82040
168Pressure-Side10.0942.68240
169Pressure-Side9.7112.54940
170Pressure-Side9.3252.41940
171Pressure-Side8.9392.29340
172Pressure-Side8.5522.17040
173Pressure-Side8.1632.05240
174Pressure-Side7.7731.93640
175Pressure-Side7.3831.82540
176Pressure-Side6.9911.71640
177Pressure-Side6.5991.61040
178Pressure-Side6.2061.50740
179Pressure-Side5.8121.40740
180Pressure-Side5.4171.31040
181Pressure-Side5.0231.21440
182Pressure-Side4.6271.12040
183Pressure-Side4.2311.02940
184Pressure-Side3.8350.93840
185Pressure-Side3.4390.84840
186Pressure-Side3.0430.75840
187Pressure-Side2.6470.66740
188Pressure-Side2.2510.57540
189Pressure-Side1.8560.47940
190Pressure-Side1.4620.37940
191Pressure-Side1.0700.27240
192Pressure-Side0.6810.15640
193Pressure-Side0.2950.02840
194Pressure-Side−0.085−0.11740
195Pressure-Side−0.456−0.28240
196Pressure-Side−0.813−0.47540
197Pressure-Side−1.149−0.70440
198Pressure-Side−1.451−0.97540
199Pressure-Side−1.701−1.29540
200Pressure-Side−1.877−1.66040
1Suction-Side−2.452−2.57050
2Suction-Side−2.416−3.04250
3Suction-Side−2.259−3.49050
4Suction-Side−2.015−3.89850
5Suction-Side−1.711−4.26350
6Suction-Side−1.363−4.58750
7Suction-Side−0.982−4.87150
8Suction-Side−0.576−5.11950
9Suction-Side−0.151−5.33250
10Suction-Side0.288−5.51350
11Suction-Side0.739−5.66550
12Suction-Side1.198−5.78950
13Suction-Side1.664−5.88750
14Suction-Side2.133−5.96150
15Suction-Side2.606−6.01350
16Suction-Side3.081−6.04550
17Suction-Side3.556−6.05850
18Suction-Side4.031−6.05350
19Suction-Side4.506−6.03150
20Suction-Side4.981−5.99450
21Suction-Side5.453−5.94250
22Suction-Side5.924−5.87650
23Suction-Side6.393−5.79650
24Suction-Side6.860−5.70450
25Suction-Side7.324−5.60050
26Suction-Side7.785−5.48350
27Suction-Side8.243−5.35650
28Suction-Side8.698−5.21750
29Suction-Side9.149−5.06850
30Suction-Side9.597−4.90850
31Suction-Side10.041−4.73850
32Suction-Side10.481−4.55750
33Suction-Side10.917−4.36750
34Suction-Side11.349−4.16850
35Suction-Side11.776−3.95950
36Suction-Side12.198−3.74050
37Suction-Side12.616−3.51350
38Suction-Side13.029−3.27650
39Suction-Side13.436−3.03150
40Suction-Side13.839−2.77850
41Suction-Side14.236−2.51650
42Suction-Side14.627−2.24650
43Suction-Side15.013−1.96850
44Suction-Side15.393−1.68250
45Suction-Side15.767−1.38950
46Suction-Side16.136−1.08850
47Suction-Side16.499−0.78150
48Suction-Side16.856−0.46650
49Suction-Side17.207−0.14550
50Suction-Side17.5520.18250
51Suction-Side17.8920.51550
52Suction-Side18.2250.85450
53Suction-Side18.5541.19850
54Suction-Side18.8761.54750
55Suction-Side19.1931.90150
56Suction-Side19.5052.26050
57Suction-Side19.8122.62450
58Suction-Side20.1142.99150
59Suction-Side20.4113.36250
60Suction-Side20.7043.73750
61Suction-Side20.9934.11550
62Suction-Side21.2764.49750
63Suction-Side21.5574.88150
64Suction-Side21.8335.26850
65Suction-Side22.1065.65850
66Suction-Side22.3756.05050
67Suction-Side22.6416.44450
68Suction-Side22.9036.84050
69Suction-Side23.1647.23950
70Suction-Side23.4217.63950
71Suction-Side23.6758.04150
72Suction-Side23.9278.44450
73Suction-Side24.1778.84850
74Suction-Side24.4259.25450
75Suction-Side24.6719.66250
76Suction-Side24.91410.07050
77Suction-Side25.15610.47950
78Suction-Side25.39610.89050
79Suction-Side25.63511.30150
80Suction-Side25.87211.71450
81Suction-Side26.10812.12750
82Suction-Side26.34212.54050
83Suction-Side26.57612.95550
84Suction-Side26.80813.37050
85Suction-Side27.03813.78650
86Suction-Side27.26814.20250
87Suction-Side27.49714.61950
88Suction-Side27.72515.03650
89Suction-Side27.95215.45450
90Suction-Side28.17915.87350
91Suction-Side28.40416.29150
92Suction-Side28.62916.71050
93Suction-Side28.85317.13050
94Suction-Side29.07617.55050
95Suction-Side29.29917.97050
96Suction-Side29.52018.39150
97Suction-Side29.74218.81250
98Suction-Side29.96219.23350
99Suction-Side30.18219.65550
100Suction-Side30.40120.07750
101Pressure-Side30.33920.47850
102Pressure-Side30.01520.28950
103Pressure-Side29.78519.94250
104Pressure-Side29.55519.59450
105Pressure-Side29.32419.24650
106Pressure-Side29.09218.89950
107Pressure-Side28.86018.55350
108Pressure-Side28.62618.20850
109Pressure-Side28.39217.86350
110Pressure-Side28.15617.51950
111Pressure-Side27.91917.17650
112Pressure-Side27.67916.83450
113Pressure-Side27.43916.49450
114Pressure-Side27.19616.15450
115Pressure-Side26.95215.81650
116Pressure-Side26.70615.48050
117Pressure-Side26.45715.14550
118Pressure-Side26.20714.81250
119Pressure-Side25.95414.48050
120Pressure-Side25.69914.15050
121Pressure-Side25.44113.82350
122Pressure-Side25.18113.49750
123Pressure-Side24.91813.17350
124Pressure-Side24.65212.85250
125Pressure-Side24.38412.53250
126Pressure-Side24.11312.21550
127Pressure-Side23.83911.90150
128Pressure-Side23.56211.58950
129Pressure-Side23.28211.28050
130Pressure-Side23.00010.97350
131Pressure-Side22.71310.67050
132Pressure-Side22.42510.37050
133Pressure-Side22.13210.07250
134Pressure-Side21.8369.77850
135Pressure-Side21.5379.48750
136Pressure-Side21.2359.20150
137Pressure-Side20.9288.91750
138Pressure-Side20.6198.63850
139Pressure-Side20.3058.36350
140Pressure-Side19.9898.09250
141Pressure-Side19.6687.82550
142Pressure-Side19.3447.56250
143Pressure-Side19.0167.30550
144Pressure-Side18.6857.05250
145Pressure-Side18.3506.80450
146Pressure-Side18.0116.56050
147Pressure-Side17.6696.32250
148Pressure-Side17.3236.08950
149Pressure-Side16.9745.86150
150Pressure-Side16.6215.63850
151Pressure-Side16.2655.42150
152Pressure-Side15.9065.20950
153Pressure-Side15.5445.00250
154Pressure-Side15.1794.80050
155Pressure-Side14.8114.60350
156Pressure-Side14.4414.41250
157Pressure-Side14.0684.22550
158Pressure-Side13.6934.04450
159Pressure-Side13.3153.86750
160Pressure-Side12.9353.69550
161Pressure-Side12.5533.52850
162Pressure-Side12.1693.36550
163Pressure-Side11.7833.20850
164Pressure-Side11.3953.05450
165Pressure-Side11.0062.90550
166Pressure-Side10.6152.76050
167Pressure-Side10.2222.62050
168Pressure-Side9.8282.48350
169Pressure-Side9.4332.35050
170Pressure-Side9.0362.22150
171Pressure-Side8.6392.09650
172Pressure-Side8.2401.97450
173Pressure-Side7.8401.85550
174Pressure-Side7.4401.73950
175Pressure-Side7.0381.62650
176Pressure-Side6.6361.51650
177Pressure-Side6.2331.40850
178Pressure-Side5.8301.30350
179Pressure-Side5.4251.20050
180Pressure-Side5.0211.09850
181Pressure-Side4.6160.99750
182Pressure-Side4.2110.89850
183Pressure-Side3.8060.79950
184Pressure-Side3.4010.70050
185Pressure-Side2.9960.60050
186Pressure-Side2.5920.49950
187Pressure-Side2.1870.39650
188Pressure-Side1.7840.28950
189Pressure-Side1.3820.17850
190Pressure-Side0.9820.06050
191Pressure-Side0.585−0.06550
192Pressure-Side0.190−0.20150
193Pressure-Side−0.199−0.34950
194Pressure-Side−0.582−0.51550
195Pressure-Side−0.954−0.70250
196Pressure-Side−1.313−0.91550
197Pressure-Side−1.648−1.16250
198Pressure-Side−1.950−1.45050
199Pressure-Side−2.199−1.78450
200Pressure-Side−2.373−2.16150
1Suction-Side−2.937−3.08560
2Suction-Side−2.881−3.56560
3Suction-Side−2.702−4.01560
4Suction-Side−2.434−4.41960
5Suction-Side−2.105−4.77460
6Suction-Side−1.733−5.08560
7Suction-Side−1.330−5.35560
8Suction-Side−0.904−5.58860
9Suction-Side−0.462−5.78660
10Suction-Side−0.007−5.95460
11Suction-Side0.458−6.09460
12Suction-Side0.929−6.20760
13Suction-Side1.406−6.29560
14Suction-Side1.887−6.36160
15Suction-Side2.370−6.40660
16Suction-Side2.854−6.43160
17Suction-Side3.339−6.43960
18Suction-Side3.824−6.43060
19Suction-Side4.309−6.40560
20Suction-Side4.792−6.36560
21Suction-Side5.274−6.31160
22Suction-Side5.755−6.24460
23Suction-Side6.233−6.16460
24Suction-Side6.710−6.07260
25Suction-Side7.183−5.96860
26Suction-Side7.655−5.85360
27Suction-Side8.123−5.77760
28Suction-Side8.588−5.59060
29Suction-Side9.050−5.44360
30Suction-Side9.509−5.28560
31Suction-Side9.964−5.11760
32Suction-Side10.416−4.94060
33Suction-Side10.863−4.75360
34Suction-Side11.307−4.55660
35Suction-Side11.746−4.35060
36Suction-Side12.181−4.13560
37Suction-Side12.611−3.91060
38Suction-Side13.036−3.67760
39Suction-Side13.456−3.43560
40Suction-Side13.872−3.18460
41Suction-Side14.282−2.92560
42Suction-Side14.686−2.65760
43Suction-Side15.085−2.38260
44Suction-Side15.479−2.09860
45Suction-Side15.867−1.80660
46Suction-Side16.249−1.50860
47Suction-Side16.625−1.20160
48Suction-Side16.995−0.88860
49Suction-Side17.360−0.56860
50Suction-Side17.719−0.24160
51Suction-Side18.0710.09160
52Suction-Side18.4180.43060
53Suction-Side18.7600.77560
54Suction-Side19.0951.12560
55Suction-Side19.4261.48060
56Suction-Side19.7511.84060
57Suction-Side20.0702.20660
58Suction-Side20.3852.57560
59Suction-Side20.6942.94960
60Suction-Side20.9993.32660
61Suction-Side21.2993.70760
62Suction-Side21.5954.09260
63Suction-Side21.8864.48060
64Suction-Side22.1734.87060
65Suction-Side22.4575.26460
66Suction-Side22.7375.66060
67Suction-Side23.0136.05960
68Suction-Side23.2866.45960
69Suction-Side23.5566.86360
70Suction-Side23.8247.26860
71Suction-Side24.0887.67460
72Suction-Side24.3508.08360
73Suction-Side24.6088.49360
74Suction-Side24.8658.90560
75Suction-Side25.1209.31760
76Suction-Side25.3729.73260
77Suction-Side25.62210.14760
78Suction-Side25.87110.56460
79Suction-Side26.11810.98260
80Suction-Side26.36311.40060
81Suction-Side26.60611.82060
82Suction-Side26.84912.24060
83Suction-Side27.08912.66160
84Suction-Side27.32913.08360
85Suction-Side27.56713.50560
86Suction-Side27.80413.92960
87Suction-Side28.04014.35360
88Suction-Side28.27514.77760
89Suction-Side28.50915.20260
90Suction-Side28.74215.62860
91Suction-Side28.97416.05460
92Suction-Side29.20516.48060
93Suction-Side29.43616.90760
94Suction-Side29.66517.33460
95Suction-Side29.89317.76260
96Suction-Side30.12118.19060
97Suction-Side30.34818.61960
98Suction-Side30.57419.04860
99Suction-Side30.79919.47860
100Suction-Side31.02419.90860
101Pressure-Side30.96720.31860
102Pressure-Side30.63720.11760
103Pressure-Side30.40119.76160
104Pressure-Side30.16419.40460
105Pressure-Side29.92719.04860
106Pressure-Side29.68918.69360
107Pressure-Side29.44918.33860
108Pressure-Side29.20917.98560
109Pressure-Side28.96717.63260
110Pressure-Side28.72417.28060
111Pressure-Side28.47816.92960
112Pressure-Side28.23116.58060
113Pressure-Side27.98116.23360
114Pressure-Side27.72915.88760
115Pressure-Side27.47515.54360
116Pressure-Side27.21815.20160
117Pressure-Side26.95914.86160
118Pressure-Side26.69614.52360
119Pressure-Side26.43114.18760
120Pressure-Side26.16313.85460
121Pressure-Side75.89713.52360
122Pressure-Side25.61713.19560
123Pressure-Side25.34012.86960
124Pressure-Side25.05912.54660
125Pressure-Side24.77512.22760
126Pressure-Side24.48711.91060
127Pressure-Side24.19711.59660
128Pressure-Side23.90311.28560
129Pressure-Side23.60510.97860
130Pressure-Side23.30410.67360
131Pressure-Side23.00010.37360
132Pressure-Side22.69210.07660
133Pressure-Side22.3819.78260
134Pressure-Side22.0669.49360
135Pressure-Side21.7489.20760
136Pressure-Side21.4268.92560
137Pressure-Side21.1018.64760
138Pressure-Side20.1728.37360
139Pressure-Side20.4408.10360
140Pressure-Side20.1047.83760
141Pressure-Side19.7667.57760
142Pressure-Side19.4237.32060
143Pressure-Side19.0787.06760
144Pressure-Side18.7296.82060
145Pressure-Side18.3776.57660
146Pressure-Side18.0226.33860
147Pressure-Side17.6646.10460
148Pressure-Side17.3025.87560
149Pressure-Side16.9385.65160
150Pressure-Side16.5715.43160
151Pressure-Side16.2015.21760
152Pressure-Side15.8285.00660
153Pressure-Side15.4534.80160
154Pressure-Side15.0754.60160
155Pressure-Side14.6944.40660
156Pressure-Side14.3114.21560
157Pressure-Side13.9264.02960
158Pressure-Side13.5393.84860
159Pressure-Side13.1493.67160
160Pressure-Side12.7573.49960
161Pressure-Side12.3633.33260
162Pressure-Side11.9683.16960
163Pressure-Side11.5703.01160
164Pressure-Side11.1712.85760
165Pressure-Side10.7702.70860
166Pressure-Side10.3682.56360
167Pressure-Side9.9642.42260
168Pressure-Side9.5592.28560
169Pressure-Side9.1522.15160
170Pressure-Side8.7442.02260
171Pressure-Side8.3351.89760
172Pressure-Side7.9251.77460
173Pressure-Side7.5141.65560
174Pressure-Side7.1021.53960
175Pressure-Side6.6901.42560
176Pressure-Side6.2771.31460
177Pressure-Side5.8631.20560
178Pressure-Side5.4491.09860
179Pressure-Side5.0350.99260
180Pressure-Side4.6200.88660
181Pressure-Side4.2050.78260
182Pressure-Side3.7900.67760
183Pressure-Side3.3760.57160
184Pressure-Side2.9620.46460
185Pressure-Side2.5480.35460
186Pressure-Side2.1350.24260
187Pressure-Side1.7240.12660
188Pressure-Side1.3140.00460
189Pressure-Side0.905−0.12460
190Pressure-Side0.500−0.25960
191Pressure-Side0.097−0.40460
192Pressure-Side−0.301−0.56160
193Pressure-Side−0.694−0.73160
194Pressure-Side−1.078−0.91860
195Pressure-Side−1.452−1.12660
196Pressure-Side−1.810−1.35960
197Pressure-Side−2.147−1.62460
198Pressure-Side−2.449−1.92760
199Pressure-Side−2.698−2.27360
200Pressure-Side−2.869−2.66460
1Suction-Side−3.419−3.60070
2Suction-Side−3.339−4.08670
3Suction-Side−3.128−4.53270
4Suction-Side−2.827−4.92470
5Suction-Side−2.466−5.26270
6Suction-Side−2.066−5.55370
7Suction-Side−1.640−5.80370
8Suction-Side−1.194−6.01870
9Suction-Side−0.734−6.20070
10Suction-Side−0.264−6.35470
11Suction-Side0.214−6.48270
12Suction-Side0.698−6.58670
13Suction-Side1.186−6.66870
14Suction-Side1.676−6.72970
15Suction-Side2.170−6.77170
16Suction-Side2.664−6.79570
17Suction-Side3.158−6.80270
18Suction-Side3.653−6.79470
19Suction-Side4.148−6.77070
20Suction-Side4.641−6.73370
21Suction-Side5.133−6.68170
22Suction-Side5.624−6.61770
23Suction-Side6.112−6.54070
24Suction-Side6.599−6.45270
25Suction-Side7.084−6.35270
26Suction-Side7.566−6.24170
27Suction-Side8.045−6.12070
28Suction-Side8.522−5.98770
29Suction-Side8.996−5.84470
30Suction-Side9.466−5.69170
31Suction-Side9.934−5.52870
32Suction-Side10.397−5.35570
33Suction-Side10.857−5.17270
34Suction-Side11.313−4.98070
35Suction-Side11.765−4.77870
36Suction-Side12.212−4.56670
37Suction-Side12.655−4.34670
38Suction-Side13.093−4.11670
39Suction-Side13.526−3.87770
40Suction-Side13.954−3.62970
41Suction-Side14.377−3.37370
42Suction-Side14.795−3.10770
43Suction-Side15.207−2.83470
44Suction-Side15.614−2.55270
45Suction-Side16.014−2.26270
46Suction-Side16.410−1.96470
47Suction-Side16.799−1.65970
48Suction-Side17.183−1.34670
49Suction-Side17.560−1.02770
50Suction-Side17.932−0.70070
51Suction-Side18.298−0.36770
52Suction-Side18.658−0.02870
53Suction-Side19.0130.31770
54Suction-Side19.3610.66970
55Suction-Side19.7041.02570
56Suction-Side20.0421.38770
57Suction-Side20.3741.75470
58Suction-Side20.7012.12570
59Suction-Side21.0232.50170
60Suction-Side21.3392.88170
61Suction-Side21.6523.26570
62Suction-Side21.9593.65370
63Suction-Side22.2624.04470
64Suction-Side22.5604.43870
65Suction-Side22.8554.83670
66Suction-Side23.1455.23770
67Suction-Side23.4325.64070
68Suction-Side23.7156.04670
69Suction-Side23.9956.45470
70Suction-Side24.2716.86470
71Suction-Side24.5457.27770
72Suction-Side24.8157.69170
73Suction-Side25.0838.10770
74Suction-Side25.3478.52570
75Suction-Side25.6108.94570
76Suction-Side25.8699.36670
77Suction-Side26.1279.78870
78Suction-Side26.38310.21270
79Suction-Side26.63610.63770
80Suction-Side26.88811.06370
81Suction-Side27.13811.49070
82Suction-Side27.38611.91870
83Suction-Side27.63212.34770
84Suction-Side27.87712.77770
85Suction-Side28.12113.20770
86Suction-Side28.36313.63970
87Suction-Side28.60514.07170
88Suction-Side28.84414.50470
89Suction-Side29.08314.93770
90Suction-Side29.32115.37170
91Suction-Side29.55715.80670
92Suction-Side29.79316.24170
93Suction-Side30.02816.67670
94Suction-Side30.26217.11270
95Suction-Side30.49517.54970
96Suction-Side30.72717.98670
97Suction-Side30.95818.42370
98Suction-Side31.18818.86170
99Suction-Side31.41819.29970
100Suction-Side31.64719.73870
101Pressure-Side31.59420.15670
102Pressure-Side31.25919.94470
103Pressure-Side31.01819.57870
104Pressure-Side30.77519.21270
105Pressure-Side30.53018.84770
106Pressure-Side30.28518.48370
107Pressure-Side30.03818.12070
108Pressure-Side29.78917.75870
109Pressure-Side29.53817.39870
110Pressure-Side29.28517.03970
111Pressure-Side29.03116.68270
112Pressure-Side28.77316.32670
113Pressure-Side28.51315.97370
114Pressure-Side28.25015.62170
115Pressure-Side27.98415.27270
116Pressure-Side27.71514.92570
117Pressure-Side27.44314.58070
118Pressure-Side27.16814.23870
119Pressure-Side26.89013.89970
120Pressure-Side26.60813.56270
121Pressure-Side26.32313.22870
122Pressure-Side26.03412.89870
123Pressure-Side25.74112.57070
124Pressure-Side25.44512.24670
125Pressure-Side25.14511.92570
126Pressure-Side24.84211.60870
127Pressure-Side24.53411.29570
128Pressure-Side24.22310.98570
129Pressure-Side23.90910.67970
130Pressure-Side23.59110.37670
131Pressure-Side23.26910.07870
132Pressure-Side22.9439.78370
133Pressure-Side22.6149.49370
134Pressure-Side22.2819.20670
135Pressure-Side21.9458.92470
136Pressure-Side21.6058.64670
137Pressure-Side21.2628.37270
138Pressure-Side20.9168.10270
139Pressure-Side20.5667.83770
140Pressure-Side20.2137.57670
141Pressure-Side19.8577.31970
142Pressure-Side19.4977.06770
143Pressure-Side19.1356.81970
144Pressure-Side18.7706.57670
145Pressure-Side18.4016.33770
146Pressure-Side18.0306.10270
147Pressure-Side17.6565.87270
148Pressure-Side17.2805.64770
149Pressure-Side16.9005.42670
150Pressure-Side16.5195.20970
151Pressure-Side16.1344.99770
152Pressure-Side15.7484.78970
153Pressure-Side15.3584.58670
154Pressure-Side14.9674.38770
155Pressure-Side14.5734.19370
156Pressure-Side14.1774.00470
157Pressure-Side13.7793.81970
158Pressure-Side13.3793.63870
159Pressure-Side12.9773.46270
160Pressure-Side12.5733.29070
161Pressure-Side12.1673.12370
162Pressure-Side11.7592.96070
163Pressure-Side11.3502.80270
164Pressure-Side10.9392.64770
165Pressure-Side10.5262.49770
166Pressure-Side10.1122.35170
167Pressure-Side9.6972.20970
168Pressure-Side9.2802.07070
169Pressure-Side8.8621.93670
170Pressure-Side8.4431.80570
171Pressure-Side8.0231.67870
172Pressure-Side7.6021.55470
173Pressure-Side7.1801.43270
174Pressure-Side6.7571.31470
175Pressure-Side6.3341.19770
176Pressure-Side5.9101.08370
177Pressure-Side5.4860.97170
178Pressure-Side5.0610.86070
179Pressure-Side4.6360.75070
180Pressure-Side4.2110.64070
181Pressure-Side3.7860.53070
182Pressure-Side3.3610.41970
183Pressure-Side2.9370.30670
184Pressure-Side2.5130.19270
185Pressure-Side2.0900.07470
186Pressure-Side1.668−0.04770
187Pressure-Side1.247−0.17370
188Pressure-Side0.829−0.30570
189Pressure-Side0.412−0.44470
190Pressure-Side−0.001−0.59270
191Pressure-Side−0.411−0.75070
192Pressure-Side−0.815−0.92070
193Pressure-Side−1.213−1.10670
194Pressure-Side−1.603−1.30870
195Pressure-Side−1.980−1.53370
196Pressure-Side−2.340−1.78470
197Pressure-Side−2.675−2.06670
198Pressure-Side−2.973−2.38970
199Pressure-Side−3.213−2.75670
200Pressure-Side−3.369−3.16570
1Suction-Side−3.899−4.11680
2Suction-Side−3.795−4.60880
3Suction-Side−3.554−5.05080
4Suction-Side−3.219−5.42780
5Suction-Side−2.828−5.74580
6Suction-Side−2.401−6.01480
7Suction-Side−1.951−6.24380
8Suction-Side−1.484−6.43780
9Suction-Side−1.007−6.60280
10Suction-Side−0.522−6.74180
11Suction-Side−0.030−6.85780
12Suction-Side0.466−6.95280
13Suction-Side0.965−7.02780
14Suction-Side1.467−7.08380
15Suction-Side1.970−7.12380
16Suction-Side2.475−7.14780
17Suction-Side2.979−7.15680
18Suction-Side3.484−7.14980
19Suction-Side3.989−7.12980
20Suction-Side4.493−7.09580
21Suction-Side4.996−7.04980
22Suction-Side5.497−6.99080
23Suction-Side5.997−6.91980
24Suction-Side6.495−6.83880
25Suction-Side6.992−6.74480
26Suction-Side7.486−6.64080
27Suction-Side7.978−6.52580
28Suction-Side8.467−6.40080
29Suction-Side8.953−6.26480
30Suction-Side9.436−6.11880
31Suction-Side9.917−5.96280
32Suction-Side10.394−5.79680
33Suction-Side10.867−5.61980
34Suction-Side11.336−5.43380
35Suction-Side11.802−5.23780
36Suction-Side12.263−5.03280
37Suction-Side12.720−4.81680
38Suction-Side13.172−4.59180
39Suction-Side13.619−4.35780
40Suction-Side14.061−4.11380
41Suction-Side14.498−3.86080
42Suction-Side14.930−3.59980
43Suction-Side15.356−3.32880
44Suction-Side15.777−3.04980
45Suction-Side16.192−2.76180
46Suction-Side16.602−2.46580
47Suction-Side17.405−2.16180
48Suction-Side17.402−1.85080
49Suction-Side17.794−1.53180
50Suction-Side18.180−1.20580
51Suction-Side18.560−0.87280
52Suction-Side18.933−0.53280
53Suction-Side19.301−0.18680
54Suction-Side19.6630.16680
55Suction-Side20.0190.52480
56Suction-Side20.3700.88780
57Suction-Side20.7151.25680
58Suction-Side21.0551.62980
59Suction-Side21.3892.00880
60Suction-Side21.7182.39180
61Suction-Side22.0422.77880
62Suction-Side22.3623.16980
63Suction-Side22.6763.56480
64Suction-Side22.9863.96380
65Suction-Side23.2924.36580
66Suction-Side23.5934.77080
67Suction-Side23.8905.17980
68Suction-Side24.1835.59080
69Suction-Side24.4736.00480
70Suction-Side24.7586.42080
71Suction-Side25.0406.83980
72Suction-Side25.3197.26080
73Suction-Side25.5947.68380
74Suction-Side25.8678.10980
75Suction-Side26.1368.53680
76Suction-Side26.4038.96580
77Suction-Side26.6679.39580
78Suction-Side26.9299.82780
79Suction-Side27.18810.26080
80Suction-Side27.44510.69580
81Suction-Side27.69911.13180
82Suction-Side27.95211.56980
83Suction-Side28.20312.00780
84Suction-Side28.45212.44680
85Suction-Side28.69912.88780
86Suction-Side28.94513.32880
87Suction-Side29.18913.77080
88Suction-Side29.43214.21280
89Suction-Side29.67414.65680
90Suction-Side29.91415.10080
91Suction-Side30.15315.54580
92Suction-Side30.39215.99080
93Suction-Side30.62916.43580
94Suction-Side30.86616.88280
95Suction-Side31.10117.32880
96Suction-Side31.33717.77580
97Suction-Side31.57118.22280
98Suction-Side31.80418.67180
99Suction-Side32.03719.11880
100Suction-Side32.26919.56780
101Pressure-Side32.22219.99580
102Pressure-Side31.88319.76980
103Pressure-Side31.63519.39380
104Pressure-Side31.38619.01980
105Pressure-Side31.13418.64580
106Pressure-Side30.88018.27380
107Pressure-Side30.62417.90380
108Pressure-Side30.36617.53480
109Pressure-Side30.10417.16680
110Pressure-Side29.84116.80180
111Pressure-Side29.57416.43980
112Pressure-Side29.30516.07780
113Pressure-Side29.03315.71880
114Pressure-Side28.75815.36280
115Pressure-Side28.47915.00880
116Pressure-Side28.19714.65780
117Pressure-Side27.91214.30880
118Pressure-Side27.62313.96380
119Pressure-Side27.33113.62080
120Pressure-Side27.03513.28180
121Pressure-Side26.73512.94580
122Pressure-Side26.43112.61280
123Pressure-Side26.12412.28380
124Pressure-Side25.81311.95780
125Pressure-Side25.49811.63580
126Pressure-Side25.17911.31780
127Pressure-Side24.85611.00380
128Pressure-Side24.52910.69380
129Pressure-Side24.19910.38780
130Pressure-Side23.86410.08680
131Pressure-Side23.5269.78880
132Pressure-Side23.1849.49580
133Pressure-Side22.8389.20680
134Pressure-Side22.4898.92280
135Pressure-Side22.1368.64380
136Pressure-Side21.7808.36780
137Pressure-Side21.4208.09680
138Pressure-Side21.0577.83080
139Pressure-Side20.6917.56880
140Pressure-Side20.3217.31080
141Pressure-Side19.9497.05780
142Pressure-Side19.5736.80980
143Pressure-Side19.1946.56580
144Pressure-Side18.8136.32580
145Pressure-Side18.4296.09080
146Pressure-Side18.0425.86080
147Pressure-Side17.6525.63380
148Pressure-Side17.2615.41180
149Pressure-Side16.8665.19480
150Pressure-Side16.4694.98180
151Pressure-Side16.0704.77280
152Pressure-Side15.6694.56780
153Pressure-Side15.2664.36780
154Pressure-Side14.8604.17180
155Pressure-Side14.4533.97980
156Pressure-Side14.0433.79180
157Pressure-Side13.6323.60880
158Pressure-Side13.2183.42980
159Pressure-Side12.8043.25480
160Pressure-Side12.3873.08380
161Pressure-Side11.9682.91680
162Pressure-Side11.5492.75380
163Pressure-Side11.1272.59480
164Pressure-Side10.7042.44080
165Pressure-Side10.2802.28980
166Pressure-Side9.8542.14280
167Pressure-Side9.4271.99880
168Pressure-Side8.9991.85780
169Pressure-Side8.5701.72180
170Pressure-Side8.1401.58780
171Pressure-Side7.7091.45780
172Pressure-Side7.2771.32980
173Pressure-Side6.8441.20580
174Pressure-Side6.4111.08280
175Pressure-Side5.9770.96180
176Pressure-Side5.5430.84380
177Pressure-Side5.1080.72580
178Pressure-Side4.6730.60880
179Pressure-Side4.2380.49280
180Pressure-Side3.8030.37680
181Pressure-Side3.3670.25980
182Pressure-Side2.9330.14180
183Pressure-Side2.4990.02180
184Pressure-Side2.065−0.10180
185Pressure-Side1.633−0.22780
186Pressure-Side1.202−0.35780
187Pressure-Side0.772−0.49280
188Pressure-Side0.345−0.63380
189Pressure-Side−0.081−0.78280
190Pressure-Side−0.502−0.94080
191Pressure-Side−0.920−1.10980
192Pressure-Side−1.332−1.29180
193Pressure-Side−1.737−1.48880
194Pressure-Side−2.132−1.70380
195Pressure-Side−2.514−1.94280
196Pressure-Side−2.877−2.20880
197Pressure-Side−3.212−2.51080
198Pressure-Side−3.503−2.85280
199Pressure-Side−3.731−3.24080
200Pressure-Side−3.869−3.66880
1Suction-Side−4.378−4.63690
2Suction-Side−4.255−5.13590
3Suction-Side−3.984−5.57190
4Suction-Side−3.618−5.93390
5Suction-Side−3.198−6.23190
6Suction-Side−2.745−6.47890
7Suction-Side−2.273−6.68690
8Suction-Side−1.788−6.86190
9Suction-Side−1.294−7.00990
10Suction-Side−0.794−7.13490
11Suction-Side−0.288−7.23890
12Suction-Side0.220−7.32390
13Suction-Side0.731−7.39190
14Suction-Side1.244−7.44390
15Suction-Side1.759−7.47990
16Suction-Side2.274−7.50290
17Suction-Side2.790−7.50990
18Suction-Side3.305−7.50490
19Suction-Side3.821−7.48690
20Suction-Side4.335−7.45590
21Suction-Side4.849−7.41290
22Suction-Side5.362−7.35890
23Suction-Side5.874−7.29290
24Suction-Side6.384−7.21590
25Suction-Side6.892−7.12890
26Suction-Side7.398−7.02990
27Suction-Side7.902−6.92190
28Suction-Side8.404−6.80290
29Suction-Side8.903−6.67390
30Suction-Side9.400−6.53490
31Suction-Side9.894−6.38590
32Suction-Side10.385−6.22790
33Suction-Side10.872−6.05890
34Suction-Side11.356−5.88090
35Suction-Side11.836−5.69390
36Suction-Side12.313−5.49690
37Suction-Side12.785−5.28890
38Suction-Side13.254−5.07290
39Suction-Side13.717−4.84690
40Suction-Side14.176−4.61090
41Suction-Side14.630−4.36590
42Suction-Side15.078−4.11190
43Suction-Side15.521−3.84790
44Suction-Side15.959−3.57490
45Suction-Side16.391−3.29290
46Suction-Side16.817−3.00290
47Suction-Side17.237−2.70390
48Suction-Side17.651−2.39590
49Suction-Side18.059−2.07990
50Suction-Side18.460−1.75690
51Suction-Side18.856−1.42490
52Suction-Side19.244−1.08690
53Suction-Side19.627−0.74090
54Suction-Side20.004−0.38790
55Suction-Side20.374−0.02890
56Suction-Side20.7380.33790
57Suction-Side21.0960.70890
58Suction-Side21.4481.08590
59Suction-Side21.7951.46790
60Suction-Side22.1361.85490
61Suction-Side22.4712.24590
62Suction-Side22.8017.64790
63Suction-Side23.1263.04390
64Suction-Side23.4453.44790
65Suction-Side23.7603.85690
66Suction-Side24.0714.26790
67Suction-Side24.3764.68390
68Suction-Side24.6785.10190
69Suction-Side24.9755.52290
70Suction-Side25.2695.94690
71Suction-Side25.5586.37490
72Suction-Side25.8446.80390
73Suction-Side26.1267.23490
74Suction-Side26.4057.66890
75Suction-Side26.6808.10490
76Suction-Side26.9538.54290
77Suction-Side27.2228.98290
78Suction-Side27.4899.42390
79Suction-Side27.7539.86690
80Suction-Side28.01510.31190
81Suction-Side28.27410.75790
82Suction-Side28.53111.20490
83Suction-Side28.78511.65290
84Suction-Side29.03812.10290
85Suction-Side29.28912.55390
86Suction-Side29.53813.00490
87Suction-Side29.78513.45790
88Suction-Side30.03013.91090
89Suction-Side30.27414.36590
90Suction-Side30.51714.82090
91Suction-Side30.75915.27590
92Suction-Side30.99915.73290
93Suction-Side31.23916.18890
94Suction-Side31.47816.64690
95Suction-Side31.71517.10390
96Suction-Side31.95217.56190
97Suction-Side32.18818.02090
98Suction-Side32.42418.47990
99Suction-Side32.65918.93890
100Suction-Side32.89319.39790
101Pressure-Side32.85119.83490
102Pressure-Side32.50719.59990
103Pressure-Side32.25419.21390
104Pressure-Side31.99818.82890
105Pressure-Side31.74018.44590
106Pressure-Side31.47918.06490
107Pressure-Side31.21517.68590
108Pressure-Side30.94817.30990
109Pressure-Side30.67716.93490
110Pressure-Side30.40316.56290
111Pressure-Side30.12716.19390
112Pressure-Side29.84615.82690
113Pressure-Side29.56315.46190
114Pressure-Side29.27515.10090
115Pressure-Side28.98414.74190
116Pressure-Side28.69014.38590
117Pressure-Side28.39114.03390
118Pressure-Side28.08913.68490
119Pressure-Side27.78313.33890
120Pressure-Side27.47212.99690
121Pressure-Side27.15812.65890
122Pressure-Side26.84012.32390
123Pressure-Side26.51711.99390
124Pressure-Side26.19111.66690
125Pressure-Side25.86011.34390
126Pressure-Side25.52511.02590
127Pressure-Side25.18710.71190
128Pressure-Side24.84410.40290
129Pressure-Side24.49710.09790
130Pressure-Side24.1469.79690
131Pressure-Side23.7919.50190
132Pressure-Side23.4339.21090
133Pressure-Side23.0708.92390
134Pressure-Side22.7048.64290
135Pressure-Side22.3358.36590
136Pressure-Side21.9628.09290
137Pressure-Side21.5857.82590
138Pressure-Side21.2057.56290
139Pressure-Side20.8227.30490
140Pressure-Side20.4367.05190
141Pressure-Side20.0476.80290
142Pressure-Side19.6556.55890
143Pressure-Side19.2606.31990
144Pressure-Side18.8626.08490
145Pressure-Side18.4625.85490
146Pressure-Side18.0595.62890
147Pressure-Side17.6545.40690
148Pressure-Side17.2465.18990
149Pressure-Side16.8364.97790
150Pressure-Side16.4244.76890
151Pressure-Side16.0104.56490
152Pressure-Side15.5944.36490
153Pressure-Side15.1754.16890
154Pressure-Side14.7553.97690
155Pressure-Side14.3333.78990
156Pressure-Side13.9093.60590
157Pressure-Side13.4843.42690
158Pressure-Side13.0573.25090
159Pressure-Side12.6283.07790
160Pressure-Side12.1982.90990
161Pressure-Side11.7672.74490
162Pressure-Side11.3342.58390
163Pressure-Side10.9002.42590
164Pressure-Side10.4652.27090
165Pressure-Side10.0282.11990
166Pressure-Side9.5911.97090
167Pressure-Side9.1531.82590
168Pressure-Side8.7141.68290
169Pressure-Side8.2731.54290
170Pressure-Side7.8331.40590
171Pressure-Side7.3911.26990
172Pressure-Side6.9491.13690
173Pressure-Side6.5061.00490
174Pressure-Side6.0630.87490
175Pressure-Side5.6200.74590
176Pressure-Side5.1760.61790
177Pressure-Side4.7320.49090
178Pressure-Side4.2880.36290
179Pressure-Side3.8440.23590
180Pressure-Side3.4000.10790
181Pressure-Side2.956−0.02190
182Pressure-Side2.513−0.15190
183Pressure-Side2.071−0.28390
184Pressure-Side1.629−0.41890
185Pressure-Side1.188−0.55590
186Pressure-Side0.748−0.69790
187Pressure-Side0.310−0.84390
188Pressure-Side−0.126−0.99590
189Pressure-Side−0.560−1.15390
190Pressure-Side−0.990−1.32090
191Pressure-Side−1.417−1.49790
192Pressure-Side−1.838−1.68790
193Pressure-Side−2.251−1.89390
194Pressure-Side−2.655−2.11790
195Pressure-Side−3.044−2.36590
196Pressure-Side−3.412−2.64490
197Pressure-Side−3.748−2.96090
198Pressure-Side−4.035−3.32290
199Pressure-Side−4.249−3.73090
200Pressure-Side−4.367−4.17690
1Suction-Side−4.856−5.150100
2Suction-Side−4.729−5.659100
3Suction-Side−4.444−6.100100
4Suction-Side−4.055−6.456100
5Suction-Side−3.610−6.738100
6Suction-Side−3.134−6.965100
7Suction-Side−2.640−7.150100
8Suction-Side−2.135−7.302100
9Suction-Side−1.623−7.427100
10Suction-Side−1.106−7.531100
11Suction-Side−0.586−7.617100
12Suction-Side−0.063−7.687100
13Suction-Side0.462−7.742100
14Suction-Side0.988−7.785100
15Suction-Side1.514−7.815100
16Suction-Side2.041−7.834100
17Suction-Side2.568−7.841100
18Suction-Side3.096−7.839100
19Suction-Side3.623−7.825100
20Suction-Side4.150−7.801100
21Suction-Side4.676−7.767100
22Suction-Side5.202−7.722100
23Suction-Side5.726−7.667100
24Suction-Side6.250−7.601100
25Suction-Side6.772−7.525100
26Suction-Side7.292−7.439100
27Suction-Side7.811−7.342100
28Suction-Side8.327−7.236100
29Suction-Side8.842−7.118100
30Suction-Side9.353−6.991100
31Suction-Side9.862−6.853100
32Suction-Side10.369−6.705100
33Suction-Side10.872−6.546100
34Suction-Side11.372−6.378100
35Suction-Side11.868−6.200100
36Suction-Side12.361−6.012100
37Suction-Side12.850−5.814100
38Suction-Side13.334−5.606100
39Suction-Side13.815−5.388100
40Suction-Side14.291−5.160100
41Suction-Side14.762−4.923100
42Suction-Side15.228−4.676100
43Suction-Side15.689−4.420100
44Suction-Side16.144−4.154100
45Suction-Side16.594−3.879100
46Suction-Side17.038−3.595100
47Suction-Side17.477−3.301100
48Suction-Side17.909−2.999100
49Suction-Side18.335−2.687100
50Suction-Side18.754−2.367100
51Suction-Side19.166−2.038100
52Suction-Side19.572−1.701100
53Suction-Side19.971−1.357100
54Suction-Side20.363−1.004100
55Suction-Side20.748−0.644100
56Suction-Side21.127−0.276100
57Suction-Side21.4990.098100
58Suction-Side21.8640.479100
59Suction-Side22.2220.865100
60Suction-Side22.5741.258100
61Suction-Side22.9201.657100
62Suction-Side23.2602.060100
63Suction-Side23.5942.468100
64Suction-Side23.9222.881100
65Suction-Side24.2453.298100
66Suction-Side24.5633.719100
67Suction-Side24.8764.144100
68Suction-Side25.1844.572100
69Suction-Side25.4875.003100
70Suction-Side25.7875.437100
71Suction-Side26.0825.875100
72Suction-Side26.3736.314100
73Suction-Side26.6616.757100
74Suction-Side26.9447.201100
75Suction-Side27.2257.648100
76Suction-Side27.5028.096100
77Suction-Side27.7778.547100
78Suction-Side28.0498.999100
79Suction-Side28.3179.453100
80Suction-Side28.5849.908100
81Suction-Side28.84710.365100
82Suction-Side29.10910.823100
83Suction-Side29.36811.282100
84Suction-Side29.62511.743100
85Suction-Side29.87912.205100
86Suction-Side30.13212.668100
87Suction-Side30.38313.132100
88Suction-Side30.63313.597100
89Suction-Side30.88014.063100
90Suction-Side31.12614.529100
91Suction-Side31.37114.996100
92Suction-Side31.61415.464100
93Suction-Side31.85515.933100
94Suction-Side32.09616.403100
95Suction-Side32.33516.873100
96Suction-Side32.57417.343100
97Suction-Side32.81117.814100
98Suction-Side33.04818.286100
99Suction-Side33.28418.757100
100Suction-Side33.52019.229100
101Pressure-Side33.47319.679100
102Pressure-Side33.12519.431100
103Pressure-Side32.86919.033100
104Pressure-Side32.61018.637100
105Pressure-Side32.34718.243100
106Pressure-Side32.08217.852100
107Pressure-Side31.81217.463100
108Pressure-Side31.53917.077100
109Pressure-Side31.26216.693100
110Pressure-Side30.98016.313100
111Pressure-Side30.69515.936100
112Pressure-Side30.40515.562100
113Pressure-Side30.11215.190100
114Pressure-Side29.81414.823100
115Pressure-Side29.51214.459100
116Pressure-Side29.20514.099100
117Pressure-Side28.89413.742100
118Pressure-Side28.57813.390100
119Pressure-Side28.25813.041100
120Pressure-Side27.93412.697100
121Pressure-Side27.60412.357100
122Pressure-Side27.27112.022100
123Pressure-Side26.93311.691100
124Pressure-Side26.59011.364100
125Pressure-Side26.24311.043100
126Pressure-Side25.89210.726100
127Pressure-Side25.53710.413100
128Pressure-Side25.17710.106100
129Pressure-Side24.8139.803100
130Pressure-Side24.4469.506100
131Pressure-Side24.0749.213100
132Pressure-Side23.6988.925100
133Pressure-Side23.3198.642100
134Pressure-Side22.9368.364100
135Pressure-Side22.5508.091100
136Pressure-Side22.1607.823100
137Pressure-Side21.7677.560100
138Pressure-Side21.3707.302100
139Pressure-Side20.9717.049100
140Pressure-Side20.5686.801100
141Pressure-Side20.1626.557100
142Pressure-Side19.7536.318100
143Pressure-Side19.3426.084100
144Pressure-Side18.9285.855100
145Pressure-Side18.5125.631100
146Pressure-Side18.0935.411100
147Pressure-Side17.6725.195100
148Pressure-Side17.2484.985100
149Pressure-Side16.8234.778100
150Pressure-Side16.3954.576100
151Pressure-Side15.9654.378100
152Pressure-Side15.5344.184100
153Pressure-Side15.1003.993100
154Pressure-Side14.6653.807100
155Pressure-Side14.2293.625100
156Pressure-Side13.7913.446100
157Pressure-Side13.3523.270100
158Pressure-Side12.9113.098100
159Pressure-Side12.4692.929100
160Pressure-Side12.0262.764100
161Pressure-Side11.5822.601100
162Pressure-Side11.1362.440100
163Pressure-Side10.6902.283100
164Pressure-Side10.2432.128100
165Pressure-Side9.7951.975100
166Pressure-Side9.3471.824100
167Pressure-Side8.8981.676100
168Pressure-Side8.4481.529100
169Pressure-Side7.9981.384100
170Pressure-Side7.5471.241100
171Pressure-Side7.0951.098100
172Pressure-Side6.6440.958100
173Pressure-Side6.1920.818100
174Pressure-Side5.7390.679100
175Pressure-Side5.2870.541100
176Pressure-Side4.8340.403100
177Pressure-Side4.3810.266100
178Pressure-Side3.9290.129100
179Pressure-Side3.476−0.009100
180Pressure-Side3.023−0.147100
181Pressure-Side2.571−0.286100
182Pressure-Side2.119−0.426100
183Pressure-Side1.668−0.568100
184Pressure-Side1.217−0.713100
185Pressure-Side0.768−0.860100
186Pressure-Side0.320−1.012100
187Pressure-Side−0.127−1.168100
188Pressure-Side−0.571−1.330100
189Pressure-Side−1.013−1.499100
190Pressure-Side−1.452−1.677100
191Pressure-Side−1.885−1.866100
192Pressure-Side−2.313−2.068100
193Pressure-Side−2.733−2.287100
194Pressure-Side−3.141−2.526100
195Pressure-Side−3.533−2.790100
196Pressure-Side−3.903−3.086100
197Pressure-Side−4.238−3.419100
198Pressure-Side−4.522−3.797100
199Pressure-Side−4.732−4.220100
200Pressure-Side−4.847−4.678100

Claims as granted

18 claims

Log in to read the claims of this application.

Log in to unlock

Classifications

3 codes
IPC · International Patent Classification
Section F — Mechanical engineering; lighting; heating; weapons
  • F01D5/14
USPC · US Patent Classification
416/223.A416/243

Claim changes

Soon
Coming soonHow the claims changed between publication and grant

See which claims were amended, added or cancelled during examination, with every added and removed word marked.

AmendedAddedCancelledUnchanged

The published claims of this application are not paired with the granted ones in what we hold.

File wrapper

⤢ drag to zoomJan 2012Jul 2012Jan 2013Jul 2013Jan 2014Jul 2014USPTOApplicantNotice of allowance
USPTOApplicanthover for detail · click to open
Pendency
2.7 y
995 days filing → grant
Office actions
0
none on record
Examiner
Igor Kershteyn
art unit 3745 · TC 3700
Citations: 11 back · 35 forward

See the full prosecution history — every USPTO and applicant action on this file, in order.

Log in to unlock

Documents

Log in to open the documents of this file: the application as filed, every office action and response, the notice of allowance.

Log in to unlock

Chain of title

⤢ drag to zoom20122014201620182020202220242026202820302032Owner 1Owner 2
Titlehover for detail · click to open

See the full assignment history — every owner this patent has passed through, with recordation dates and reel/frame numbers.

Log in to unlock